Foster's Pharmacy

Foster's Pharmacy can be found at Carrigallen, Co. Leitrim. The pharmacy phone number is 049 4339078. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1723. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 3 within 15 km and 26 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Foster's Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Carrigallen, Co. Leitrim County: County Leitrim Village: Carrigallen Road: R201
Latitude: 53°58' 36.48" N Longitude: -7°38' 43.05" W
Phone: 049 4339078 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie