McElwee Pharmacy

McElwee Pharmacy can be found at Connolly Street, Mountmellick, Co. Laois. The pharmacy phone number is 8624289. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12667. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 18 within 15 km and 50 within 30 km.
Alternate name: McElwee Health Limited
Registered address: Connolly Street, Mountmellick, Co. Laois County: County Laois Town: Mountmellick Road: L2120
Latitude: 53°6' 51.28" N Longitude: -7°19' 11.44" W
Phone: 8624289 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie