Kilminchy Pharmacy

Kilminchy Pharmacy can be found at Kilminchy Court, Dublin Road, Portlaoise, Co. Laois. The pharmacy phone number is 057 8668945. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1342. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 12 within the radius of 5 km, 24 within 15 km and 46 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Kilminchy Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Kilminchy Court, Dublin Road, Portlaoise, Co. Laois County: County Laois Hamlet: Ballyclider Road: Kilminchy Court
Latitude: 53°2' 37.66" N Longitude: -7°15' 58.5" W
Phone: 057 8668945 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie