McGranes Pharmacy

McGranes Pharmacy can be found at Patrick Street, Trim, Co. Meath. The pharmacy phone number is 046 9483756. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1655. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 5 within the radius of 5 km, 19 within 15 km and 58 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Winfield Enterprises Limited
Registered address: Patrick Street, Trim, Co. Meath County: County Meath Town: Trim Road: Patrick Street
Latitude: 53°33' 8.06" N Longitude: -6°47' 33.23" W
Phone: 046 9483756 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie