Medwell Pharmacy

Medwell Pharmacy can be found at Tuam Shopping Centre, Tuam, Co. Galway. The pharmacy phone number is 093 52688. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1496. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 8 within the radius of 5 km, 10 within 15 km and 71 within 30 km.
Alternate name: O & B Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Tuam Shopping Centre, Tuam, Co. Galway County: County Galway Town: Tuam Road: N17
Latitude: 53°30' 55.87" N Longitude: -8°51' 17.91" W
Phone: 093 52688 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie