The Square Pharmacy Limited

The Square Pharmacy Limited can be found at The Square, Tuam, Co. Galway. The pharmacy phone number is 093 24192. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=546. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 8 within the radius of 5 km, 10 within 15 km and 71 within 30 km.
Alternate name: The Square Pharmacy Tuam Limited
Registered address: The Square, Tuam, Co. Galway County: County Galway Town: Tuam Road: R332
Latitude: 53°30' 52.88" N Longitude: -8°51' 3.45" W
Phone: 093 24192 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie