Merlin Pharmacy

Merlin Pharmacy can be found at Doughiska Retail Centre, Doughiska, Co. Galway. The pharmacy phone number is 764185. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1354. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 11 within the radius of 5 km, 47 within 15 km and 73 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Merlin Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Doughiska Retail Centre, Doughiska, Co. Galway County: Galway Hamlet: Breanloughaun Suburb: Doughiska Road: Fearann Rí
Latitude: 53°17' 8.71" N Longitude: -8°59' 1.11" W
Phone: 764185 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie