The Galway Clinic

The Galway Clinic can be found at Doughiska, Galway, Co. Galway. The pharmacy phone number is 091 785576. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1482. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 9 within the radius of 5 km, 46 within 15 km and 73 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Galway Clinic Doughiska Limited
Registered address: Doughiska, Galway, Co. Galway County: Galway Hamlet: Breanloughaun Suburb: Doughiska Road: R446
Latitude: 53°16' 57.66" N Longitude: -8°58' 25.86" W
Phone: 091 785576 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie