Michael O'Connell Chemist

Michael O'Connell Chemist can be found at 89 High Street, Kilkenny, Co. Kilkenny. The pharmacy phone number is 7721309. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12811. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 18 within the radius of 5 km, 21 within 15 km and 36 within 30 km.
Alternate name: John O'Connell (Chemist) Limited
Registered address: 89 High Street, Kilkenny, Co. Kilkenny County: County Kilkenny Town: Kilkenny Road: High street
Latitude: 52°39' 4.99" N Longitude: -7°15' 9.81" W
Phone: 7721309 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie