Mahony's Pharmacy

Mahony's Pharmacy can be found at 23 High Street, Kilkenny, Co. Kilkenny. The pharmacy phone number is 056 7721029. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=619. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 18 within the radius of 5 km, 21 within 15 km and 36 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Mahony's Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: 23 High Street, Kilkenny, Co. Kilkenny County: County Kilkenny Town: Kilkenny Road: Guard Lane
Latitude: 52°39' 6.08" N Longitude: -7°15' 11.75" W
Phone: 056 7721029 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie