Mullins Pharmacy

Mullins Pharmacy can be found at Unit 1 Enfield Court, Johnstown Road, Enfield, Co. Meath. The pharmacy phone number is 046 9542677. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1648. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 3 within the radius of 5 km, 9 within 15 km and 79 within 30 km.
Alternate name: A & S Healthcare Limited
Registered address: Unit 1 Enfield Court, Johnstown Road, Enfield, Co. Meath County: County Meath Town: Enfield Road: Main Street
Latitude: 53°24' 50.95" N Longitude: -6°49' 57.09" W
Phone: 046 9542677 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie