Murphy's Pharmacy

Murphy's Pharmacy can be found at Unit 1, Riverdale Shopping Centre, Mill Road, Midleton, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 021 463 6060. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1477. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 7 within the radius of 5 km, 19 within 15 km and 59 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Riverdale Pharmacy Ltd
Registered address: Unit 1, Riverdale Shopping Centre, Mill Road, Midleton, Co. Cork County: County Cork Hamlet: Avoncore Road: Mill Road
Latitude: 51°55' 3.34" N Longitude: -8°10' 31.11" W
Phone: 021 463 6060 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie