Sam McCauley Chemists

Sam McCauley Chemists can be found at Units A1 - A2, Market Green Shopping Centre, Midleton, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 021 4636000. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1502. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 7 within the radius of 5 km, 19 within 15 km and 60 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Sam McCauley Chemists (Midleton) Ltd
Registered address: Units A1 - A2, Market Green Shopping Centre, Midleton, Co. Cork County: County Cork Hamlet: Avoncore Road: R907
Latitude: 51°54' 58.29" N Longitude: -8°10' 45.28" W
Phone: 021 4636000 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie