O'Hanlon Pharmacy

O'Hanlon Pharmacy can be found at 1 Main Street, Ballymahon, Co. Longford. The pharmacy phone number is 0906 438677. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1529. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 3 within 15 km and 38 within 30 km.
Alternate name: MTM Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: 1 Main Street, Ballymahon, Co. Longford County: County Longford Town: Ballymahon Suburb: Ballymahon Road: N55
Latitude: 53°33' 43.61" N Longitude: -7°45' 46.84" W
Phone: 0906 438677 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie