Glasson Pharmacy

Glasson Pharmacy can be found at Glasson Village, Glasson Village, Co. Westmeath. The pharmacy phone number is 0906 485959. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1722. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 17 within 15 km and 36 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Mary O'Connell Limited
Registered address: Glasson Village, Glasson Village, Co. Westmeath County: County Westmeath Town: Glassan Road: N55
Latitude: 53°28' 12.35" N Longitude: -7°51' 50.84" W
Phone: 0906 485959 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie