Passage West Pharmacy

Passage West Pharmacy can be found at Strand Street, Passage West, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 021 484 1289. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=766. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 7 within the radius of 5 km, 47 within 15 km and 124 within 30 km.
Alternate name: L. Quigley Limited
Registered address: Strand Street, Passage West, Co. Cork County: County Cork Village: Glenbrook Road: R610
Latitude: 51°52' 10.86" N Longitude: -8°20' 4.23" W
Phone: 021 484 1289 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie