Pharmacy Department, Our Lady Of Lourdes Hospital

Pharmacy Department, Our Lady Of Lourdes Hospital can be found at Drogheda, Co. Louth. The pharmacy phone number is 041 9874663. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=632. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 18 within the radius of 5 km, 29 within 15 km and 83 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Health Service Executive
Registered address: Drogheda, Co. Louth County: County Louth Town: Drogheda Road: Windmill Road
Latitude: 53°43' 20.89" N Longitude: -6°21' 11.04" W
Phone: 041 9874663 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie