Boots

Boots can be found at St. Laurence Shopping Centre, Drogheda, Co. Louth. The pharmacy phone number is 041 9810290. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1633. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 18 within the radius of 5 km, 29 within 15 km and 86 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Boots Retail (Ireland) Limited
Registered address: St. Laurence Shopping Centre, Drogheda, Co. Louth County: County Louth Town: Drogheda Road: William Street
Latitude: 53°42' 56.79" N Longitude: -6°20' 59.59" W
Phone: 041 9810290 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie