Pharmacy First Plus (Tower)

Pharmacy First Plus (Tower) can be found at Tower Shopping Centre, Tower, Blarney, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 021 4385225. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1181. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 10 within the radius of 5 km, 55 within 15 km and 126 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Tower Pharmacy Ltd
Registered address: Tower Shopping Centre, Tower, Blarney, Co. Cork County: County Cork Hamlet: Saint Anns Hill Suburb: West Village Road: R617
Latitude: 51°55' 31.15" N Longitude: -8°36' 21.41" W
Phone: 021 4385225 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie