Rosscarbery Pharmacy

Rosscarbery Pharmacy can be found at West Square, Rosscarbery, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 023 8848127. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=528. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 1 within 15 km and 16 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Rosscarbery Pharmacy Ltd
Registered address: West Square, Rosscarbery, Co. Cork County: County Cork Village: Rosscarbery Road: The Square
Latitude: 51°34' 38.38" N Longitude: -9°2' 0.51" W
Phone: 023 8848127 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie