Roundwood Pharmacy

Roundwood Pharmacy can be found at 8 Main Street, Clara House, Roundwood, Co. Wicklow. The pharmacy phone number is 01 2012946. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1631. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 9 within 15 km and 239 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Peak Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: 8 Main Street, Clara House, Roundwood, Co. Wicklow County: County Wicklow Hamlet: Oldtown Suburb: Ballinacorbeg Road: Laragh Road
Latitude: 53°3' 50.34" N Longitude: -6°13' 29.96" W
Phone: 01 2012946 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie