Scannell's Pharmacy

Scannell's Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Ballineen, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 023 8847087. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=727. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 6 within 15 km and 27 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Eileen Teresa McCarthy
Registered address: Main Street, Ballineen, Co. Cork County: County Cork Hamlet: The Hatters Cross Roads Road: R586
Latitude: 51°44' 9.6" N Longitude: -8°56' 58.47" W
Phone: 023 8847087 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie