Sheehan Chemist

Sheehan Chemist can be found at Bridge Street, Strokestown, Co. Roscommon. The pharmacy phone number is 071 9633195. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=804. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 5 within 15 km and 25 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Máire Sunniva Sheehan
Registered address: Bridge Street, Strokestown, Co. Roscommon County: County Roscommon Town: Strokestown Road: Bridge Street
Latitude: 53°46' 34.91" N Longitude: -8°6' 13.56" W
Phone: 071 9633195 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie