Stack's Pharmacy

Stack's Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Glin, Co. Limerick. The pharmacy phone number is 068 34117. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=817. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 3 within 15 km and 22 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Oconodrug Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Glin, Co. Limerick County: County Limerick Hamlet: Glenagragara Road: R524
Latitude: 52°34' 13.55" N Longitude: -9°17' 4.36" W
Phone: 068 34117 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie