Power's Pharmacy

Power's Pharmacy can be found at Church Street, Kilmihil, Co. Clare. The pharmacy phone number is 065 9050006. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=759. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 3 within 15 km and 16 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Geraldine Mary Hetherton
Registered address: Church Street, Kilmihil, Co. Clare County: County Clare Village: Kilmihil Suburb: Kilmihil Road: Back Street
Latitude: 52°43' 21.45" N Longitude: -9°19' 11.01" W
Phone: 065 9050006 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie