Touchstone Pharmacy

Touchstone Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Mulhuddart, Dublin 15. The pharmacy phone number is 01 6467800. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1478. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 25 within the radius of 5 km, 246 within 15 km and 517 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Touchstone Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Mulhuddart, Dublin 15 County: Fingal City: Dublin 15 Road: Blakestown Road
Latitude: 53°24' 11.06" N Longitude: -6°23' 54.94" W
Phone: 01 6467800 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie