Tully's Pharmacy

Tully's Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Castlerea, Co. Roscommon. The pharmacy phone number is 094 9620009. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=840. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 4 within the radius of 5 km, 6 within 15 km and 14 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Tullys Pharmacy (Castlerea) Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Castlerea, Co. Roscommon County: County Roscommon Town: Castlerea Road: Main Street
Latitude: 53°46' 2.53" N Longitude: -8°29' 21.12" W
Phone: 094 9620009 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie