Murphy's Pharmacy

Murphy's Pharmacy can be found at The Square, Ballaghaderreen, Co. Roscommon. The pharmacy phone number is 094 9861967. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1632. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 6 within 15 km and 18 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Ballagh Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: The Square, Ballaghaderreen, Co. Roscommon County: County Roscommon Town: Ballaghaderreen Road: Cathedral Street
Latitude: 53°54' 7.45" N Longitude: -8°34' 41.56" W
Phone: 094 9861967 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie