Blake's Pharmacy

Blake's Pharmacy can be found at The Ideal Shopping Centre, Prosperous, Co. Kildare. The pharmacy phone number is 045 841958. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1310. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 37 within 15 km and 81 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Philip Blake MPSI Limited
Registered address: The Ideal Shopping Centre, Prosperous, Co. Kildare County: County Kildare Town: Prosperous Road: R403
Latitude: 53°17' 18.11" N Longitude: -6°45' 12.8" W
Phone: 045 841958 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie