Clancy's Pharmacy

Clancy's Pharmacy can be found at 4 College Way, Kilcock Road, Clane, Co. Kildare. The pharmacy phone number is 045 982748. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1513. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 5 within the radius of 5 km, 41 within 15 km and 103 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Clancy Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: 4 College Way, Kilcock Road, Clane, Co. Kildare County: County Kildare Town: Clane Suburb: Clane Road: R407
Latitude: 53°17' 36.23" N Longitude: -6°41' 13.74" W
Phone: 045 982748 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie