Fadden's Pharmacy

Fadden's Pharmacy can be found at Abbeylands Centre, Clane, Co. Kildare. The pharmacy phone number is 045 902112. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1576. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 6 within the radius of 5 km, 41 within 15 km and 104 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Marilden Limited
Registered address: Abbeylands Centre, Clane, Co. Kildare County: County Kildare Hamlet: Alexandra Bridge Suburb: Abbeyland Road: The Avenue
Latitude: 53°17' 24.36" N Longitude: -6°40' 56.3" W
Phone: 045 902112 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie