Boyne Grove Pharmacy

Boyne Grove Pharmacy can be found at Unit 5, Ballsgrove Shopping Centre, Drogheda, Co. Louth. The pharmacy phone number is 041 9837568. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=937. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 17 within the radius of 5 km, 29 within 15 km and 88 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Boyne Grove Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Unit 5, Ballsgrove Shopping Centre, Drogheda, Co. Louth County: County Louth Hamlet: Bryanstown Road: Donore Road
Latitude: 53°42' 42.61" N Longitude: -6°21' 38.17" W
Phone: 041 9837568 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie