Hickey's Pharmacy

Hickey's Pharmacy can be found at 10-11 West Street, Drogheda, Co. Louth. The pharmacy phone number is 041 9838651. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=833. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 18 within the radius of 5 km, 29 within 15 km and 87 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Hickey's Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: 10-11 West Street, Drogheda, Co. Louth County: County Louth Town: Drogheda Road: West Street
Latitude: 53°42' 53.12" N Longitude: -6°21' 5.64" W
Phone: 041 9838651 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie