Cunningham's Pharmacy

Cunningham's Pharmacy can be found at 28 Shop Street, Drogheda, Co. Louth. The pharmacy phone number is 041 9838269. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=722. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 18 within the radius of 5 km, 28 within 15 km and 88 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Lemuria Pharmaceuticals Limited
Registered address: 28 Shop Street, Drogheda, Co. Louth County: County Louth Town: Drogheda Road: Shop Street
Latitude: 53°42' 50.28" N Longitude: -6°20' 57.95" W
Phone: 041 9838269 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie