Bradley's Pharmacy

Bradley's Pharmacy can be found at The Brand Store, Main Street, Blackrock, Co. Louth. The pharmacy phone number is 042 9323083. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=11824. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 23 within the radius of 5 km, 30 within 15 km and 62 within 30 km.
Alternate name: T. A. Matthews (Ardee) Limited
Registered address: The Brand Store, Main Street, Blackrock, Co. Louth County: County Louth Village: Blackrock
Latitude: 53°57' 51.21" N Longitude: -6°21' 53.12" W
Phone: 042 9323083 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie