McQuillan's Pharmacy

McQuillan's Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Blackrock, Co. Louth. The pharmacy phone number is 042 9322605. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1200. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 23 within the radius of 5 km, 30 within 15 km and 62 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Brian McQuillian Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Blackrock, Co. Louth County: County Louth Village: Blackrock Road: Main Street
Latitude: 53°57' 48.14" N Longitude: -6°21' 57.68" W
Phone: 042 9322605 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie