Cara Pharmacy (Ballinamore)

Cara Pharmacy (Ballinamore) can be found at Railway Road, Ballinamore, Co. Leitrim. The pharmacy phone number is 071 9644010. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12207. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 4 within 15 km and 12 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Cara Pharmacies Limited
Registered address: Railway Road, Ballinamore, Co. Leitrim County: County Leitrim Hamlet: Cleenaghoo Road: Railway Road (R202)
Latitude: 54°3' 16.04" N Longitude: -7°47' 49.24" W
Phone: 071 9644010 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie