Coleman's Pharmacy

Coleman's Pharmacy can be found at 24 Mardyke Street, Athlone, Co. Westmeath. The pharmacy phone number is 647 2568. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=308. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 12 within the radius of 5 km, 15 within 15 km and 36 within 30 km.
Alternate name: McSharrys Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: 24 Mardyke Street, Athlone, Co. Westmeath County: County Westmeath Town: Athlone Road: R446
Latitude: 53°25' 23.44" N Longitude: -7°56' 8.23" W
Phone: 647 2568 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie