Cooney's Pharmacy

Cooney's Pharmacy can be found at Unit 00 Ground Floor, Athlone Town Centre, Athlone, Co. Westmeath. The pharmacy phone number is 090 6470047. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12476. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 12 within the radius of 5 km, 15 within 15 km and 36 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Cooney's Pharmacy (Moate) Limited
Registered address: Unit 00 Ground Floor, Athlone Town Centre, Athlone, Co. Westmeath County: County Westmeath Town: Athlone Road: R446
Latitude: 53°25' 23.99" N Longitude: -7°56' 10.12" W
Phone: 090 6470047 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie