McGorisks Pharmacy

McGorisks Pharmacy can be found at Unit 53, Athlone Town Centre, Athlone, Co. Westmeath. The pharmacy phone number is 090 648 4384. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1712. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 12 within the radius of 5 km, 15 within 15 km and 36 within 30 km.
Alternate name: ATC Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Unit 53, Athlone Town Centre, Athlone, Co. Westmeath County: County Westmeath Town: Athlone Road: R446
Latitude: 53°25' 23.99" N Longitude: -7°56' 10.12" W
Phone: 090 648 4384 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie