Collins Kinsale Pharmacy

Collins Kinsale Pharmacy can be found at 11-12 Exchange Building, Market Place, Kinsale, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 021 477 2077. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1031. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 3 within the radius of 5 km, 9 within 15 km and 120 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Collins Kinsale Pharmacy Ltd
Registered address: 11-12 Exchange Building, Market Place, Kinsale, Co. Cork County: County Cork Town: Kinsale Road: Market Place
Latitude: 51°42' 21.95" N Longitude: -8°31' 28.61" W
Phone: 021 477 2077 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie