Riverstick Pharmacy

Riverstick Pharmacy can be found at Unit 24, Riverside Grove, Riverstick, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 021 4771024. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12275. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 80 within 15 km and 121 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Classes Lake Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Unit 24, Riverside Grove, Riverstick, Co. Cork County: County Cork Village: Riverstick Road: R600
Latitude: 51°46' 18.58" N Longitude: -8°29' 43.82" W
Phone: 021 4771024 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie