Moloney's Pharmacy

Moloney's Pharmacy can be found at Emmet Place, Kinsale, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 021 4772130. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=682. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 3 within the radius of 5 km, 8 within 15 km and 120 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Miniato Bridge Ltd
Registered address: Emmet Place, Kinsale, Co. Cork County: County Cork Hamlet: Scilly Road: Pier Road
Latitude: 51°42' 18.61" N Longitude: -8°31' 21.41" W
Phone: 021 4772130 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie