Conroy's Pharmacy

Conroy's Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Mountrath, Co. Laois. The pharmacy phone number is 057 8732177. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=287. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 4 within 15 km and 31 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Peter Conroy Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Mountrath, Co. Laois County: County Laois Town: Mountrath Road: Shannon Street
Latitude: 53°0' 3.55" N Longitude: -7°28' 24.73" W
Phone: 057 8732177 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie