O'Rourke's Pharmacy

O'Rourke's Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Mountrath, Co. Laois. The pharmacy phone number is 057 8732217. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=741. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 4 within 15 km and 31 within 30 km.
Alternate name: ORM Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Mountrath, Co. Laois County: County Laois Town: Mountrath Road: Shannon Street
Latitude: 53°0' 6.44" N Longitude: -7°28' 28.42" W
Phone: 057 8732217 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie