Casserly's Pharmacy

Casserly's Pharmacy can be found at Lower Main Street, Abbeyleix, Co. Laois. The pharmacy phone number is 057 8731133. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=299. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 20 within 15 km and 54 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Casserly Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Lower Main Street, Abbeyleix, Co. Laois County: County Laois Town: Abbeyleix Road: Main Street
Latitude: 52°54' 38.62" N Longitude: -7°21' 2.22" W
Phone: 057 8731133 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie