James & Vincent Walsh Pharmacy

James & Vincent Walsh Pharmacy can be found at Unit 2 Tesco Shopping Centre, Celbridge, Co. Kildare. The pharmacy phone number is 01 6272244. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=855. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 13 within the radius of 5 km, 59 within 15 km and 259 within 30 km.
Alternate name: James & Vincent Walsh (Pharmacy) Limited
Registered address: Unit 2 Tesco Shopping Centre, Celbridge, Co. Kildare County: County Kildare Town: Celbridge Road: Dara Court
Latitude: 53°20' 37.55" N Longitude: -6°32' 42.32" W
Phone: 01 6272244 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie