Cotter's Pharmacy

Cotter's Pharmacy can be found at 48 Main Street, Carrigtwohill, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 021 4883351. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=328. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 23 within 15 km and 120 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Cotter's Pharmacy Ltd
Registered address: 48 Main Street, Carrigtwohill, Co. Cork County: County Cork Town: Carrigtwohill Road: Main Street
Latitude: 51°54' 33.64" N Longitude: -8°15' 34.64" W
Phone: 021 4883351 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie