Cunningham's Pharmacy

Cunningham's Pharmacy can be found at Unit 2a Block C, River Village, Monksland, Athlone, Co. Roscommon. The pharmacy phone number is 090 6490242. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1721. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 15 within 15 km and 42 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Monksland Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Unit 2a Block C, River Village, Monksland, Athlone, Co. Roscommon County: County Roscommon Hamlet: Doyles Bridge Road: R362
Latitude: 53°25' 19.66" N Longitude: -7°59' 51.67" W
Phone: 090 6490242 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie