DocMorris Pharmacy

DocMorris Pharmacy can be found at Market Cross Shopping Centre, Kilkenny, Co. Kilkenny. The pharmacy phone number is 056 7751577. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1119. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 18 within the radius of 5 km, 22 within 15 km and 36 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Unicare Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Market Cross Shopping Centre, Kilkenny, Co. Kilkenny County: County Kilkenny Town: Kilkenny Road: James's Street
Latitude: 52°39' 9.65" N Longitude: -7°15' 17.85" W
Phone: 056 7751577 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie